Home › Funnels and landing pages › Landingi
Landingi pricing
A lot of landing pages at a flat price, with no per-visitor cap.
What Landingi actually costs
The monthly figure at that many pages, which is what Landingi charges by. Same engine the shortlist quiz uses, so these cannot disagree with it.
- 5 pages
- $29Build
- 25 pages
- $149Optimize
- 100 pages
- $149Optimize
- 250 pages
- $299Scale
Where it sits in the shortlist quiz
Flat pricing with no visitor cap is its argument, and it never wins outright because something cheaper covers the same job at the sizes asked about here.
Every published plan
Read off Landingi’s own pricing page, last checked 14 Oct 2026.
Priced by active landing pages, unlimited from Scale upward.
| Plan | Per month | Includes | Over that |
|---|---|---|---|
| Build | $29 | up to 10 pages | not published |
| Optimize | $149 | up to 100 pages | not published |
| Scale | $299 | unlimited pages | not published |
| Enterprise | $1,499 | unlimited pages | not published |
Who it suits
Built for: A lot of landing pages at a flat price, with no per-visitor cap.
Is it the right one for you?
Landingi is one of 20 platforms on this site. The shortlist asks 6 questions and gives you four honest picks priced at your own client count, including every platform that beats this one outright at your size.
Build your shortlist Compare it with the alternatives