Home › Funnels and landing pages › ScoreApp
ScoreApp pricing
Scorecard quizzes that score someone and segment them on the result.
What ScoreApp actually costs
The monthly figure at that many responses, which is what ScoreApp charges by. Same engine the shortlist quiz uses, so these cannot disagree with it.
- 100 responses
- $39Starter
- 500 responses
- $99Business
- 1,000 responses
- $99Business
- 10,000 responses
- $799Enterprise
Where it sits in the shortlist quiz
Interact starts free and Typeform is cheaper, so ScoreApp never wins on price. Scorecards that score and segment are the reason to pay for it.
Every published plan
Read off ScoreApp’s own pricing page, last checked 14 Oct 2026.
Priced by responses a month. The free tier runs one live scorecard with 10 responses a month, enough to build and test. Annual billing saves 25%. Enterprise starts at $799 and is quoted.
| Plan | Per month | Includes | Over that |
|---|---|---|---|
| Free | Free | up to 10 responses | not published |
| Starter | $39 | up to 100 responses | not published |
| Business | $99 | up to 1,000 responses | not published |
| Pro | $149 | up to 3,000 responses | not published |
| Enterprise | $799 | unlimited responses | not published |
Before you sign up
- Free plan
- Yes: one live scorecard, 10 responses a month
Who it suits
Built for: Scorecard quizzes that score someone and segment them on the result.
Is it the right one for you?
ScoreApp is one of 20 platforms on this site. The shortlist asks 6 questions and gives you four honest picks priced at your own client count, including every platform that beats this one outright at your size.
Build your shortlist Compare it with the alternatives