Home › Funnels and landing pages › Swipe Pages
Swipe Pages pricing
Mobile landing pages that load almost instantly, for paid traffic arriving on phones.
What Swipe Pages actually costs
The monthly figure at that many visitors, which is what Swipe Pages charges by. Same engine the shortlist quiz uses, so these cannot disagree with it.
- 5,000 visitors
- $39Startup
- 15,000 visitors
- $39Startup
- 50,000 visitors
- $89Marketer
- 100,000 visitors
- $199Agency
Every published plan
Read off Swipe Pages’s own pricing page, last checked 14 Oct 2026.
The page shows the annual-billing price ($29, $69, $149 a month) beside what you save by paying yearly ($120, $240, $600), which puts monthly billing at $39, $89 and $199. Priced by monthly visitors, unlimited pages; $5 per extra 5,000 visits above the cap. 14-day trial.
| Plan | Per month | Includes | Over that |
|---|---|---|---|
| Startup | $39 | up to 20,000 visitors | not published |
| Marketer | $89 | up to 50,000 visitors | not published |
| Agency | $199 | up to 500,000 visitors | not published |
Before you sign up
- Free trial
- 14 days
Who it suits
Built for: Mobile landing pages that load almost instantly, for paid traffic arriving on phones.
Is it the right one for you?
Swipe Pages is one of 20 platforms on this site. The shortlist asks 6 questions and gives you four honest picks priced at your own client count, including every platform that beats this one outright at your size.
Build your shortlist Compare it with the alternatives